Southern Counties Hockey Umpires' Association Logo

Southern Counties Hockey Umpires' Association

Association Membership

Life Vice Presidents

Brenda Bradford, Gill Clarke, Peter Harms, Colin Howard, Margaret Hunnaball, Mick Martin, Bridget Midwinter, James O'Hara, Sheila Plant, Val Sassall, Richard Wood

Honorary Life Members

Frances Block, Dawn Bonner, Paul Box-Grainger, Kevin Burge, Bob Chandler, Karen Daffey, Philip Hook, David James, Lyn Kirby, Sue Knight, Louise Knipe, Barry Mackay, Ian Marsh, Matt Miles, Jon Nickerson, Allan Notman, Jim Patel, Paul Shackman, Debbie Starling, David Wareham, Gordon Wiseman, Neville Wrench

Full Members

Dave Adams, Mark Anderson, Ian Anguige, Alex Bandurak, Annika Barker, Richard Bartlett, James Bartrip, Ed Bateman, John Beckett, Simon Begg, Jane Binner, Richard Bishop-Laggett, Andy Brookes, Nigel Buckley, Chris Burton-Brown, Ruth Busse, Aaron Campbell, Conor Carmody, Maria Carr, Simon Carr, Daran Cass, Jim Chadbourne, Will Champness, Alistair Clark, Graeme Cooke, Steve Cronin, Ryan Croxon, Mark Cumming, Mike Davidson, George Deaves, Michael Dillow, Ian Dinwiddy, Alan Dow, Johnny Downer, Keith Duffy, Robert Dummer, Joy Elliott-Bowman, Mark Everard, Stuart Fenton, Julie Ferrett, Tim Forte, James Freeman, Anthony Gamble, Jonathan Gillespie, Rick Goddard, Steve Godwin, Nigel Gray, Shaun Gray, Ady Green, Jane Hallett, Michael Head, Christopher Henderson, Ray Hipkin, Jamie Hooper, Jason Horne, Pete Horrobin, Chris Horton, David Howell, Grant Hunt, Ashley Hurden, Rob Jenkins, Glyn Jones, Kieran Jones, Oliver Jones, Tony Kelleher, David Kennedy, Georgina Kenworthy-Brown, Rupert Kerrell, Stratton King, Nigel Lander, David Lane, Elysee Laporte, Guy Lawson, Geoff Ledger, Peter Mackintosh, Andy Mansfield, Tom Marks, Tom Martin, Stephen Mason, Stuart McConachie, Alex Mitchel, David Monger, Kim Morris, Lauren Mullett, John Murphy, Sam Naismith, Alexander Nelson, Christopher O'Hagan, David Offord, Dion Oliver, Clare Ormerod, Nicholas Padget, Andy Parker, Phil Pitt, Angus Porter, Holly Redpath, Colin Reed, Campbell Reeman, Huw Richards, Rob Riddleston, Ellen Schallig, Tyrone Schiefner, Jonathan Scott, Kirit Sharma, Martyn Shuttler, AJ Small, Gary Smith, Mark Smith, Liz Spencer, Andy Stalker, Rob Stamp, Kenny Stark, Gary Stent, Daniel Stewart, Kevan Tate, Ginette Tessier, James Thompson, Colin Toms, Martin Twist, Lia Waine, Julian Warburton, Simon Watkins, Rachel Williams, Rebecca Woodcock, Peter Worrall, Mason Wright

Promoted to Higher Body

David Colbourne, Arevinth Sarma, Neil Smith

Associate Members

Chris Burton, Les Clarke, Dave Dennis, Phil Everett, Gordon Nurse, Ron Steele

Indoor Only Umpires

Howard Chaplin-White, Peter Divall, Jackie Gibbs, Jason Holcombe, Terry Lees, Lee McEvoy, Mark Rutherford

Interactive System by...
Tex Solutions
www.texsolutions.ltd.uk